Updated daily · October 14, 2026

Football Free Tips Today

⚽ Today's Football Free Tips

Live
ALGERIA LIGUE 1 2 matches
ES Setif
47%
Draw
30%
JS Kabylie
23%
31
Over 2.5goals
69
Under 2.5goals
37
BTTS Yes
63
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
ES SetifDWLLW
JS KabylieWLWDW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
ES Setif1.40 / 1.00
JS Kabylie1.33 / 0.93
Head to Head
08.05.26 JS Kabylie 5 - 1 ES Setif
19.12.25 ES Setif 1 - 0 JS Kabylie
12.06.25 JS Kabylie 2 - 0 ES Setif
13.12.24 ES Setif 2 - 2 JS Kabylie
15.03.24 JS Kabylie 0 - 1 ES Setif

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Témouchent vs MB Rouisset are being finalised.

ALGERIA LIGUE 2 2 matches
MO Constantine
47%
Draw
29%
Azazga
24%
69
Over 2.5goals
31
Under 2.5goals
53
BTTS Yes
47
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
MO ConstantineDWDDW
AzazgaWDWDL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
MO Constantine0.80 / 1.20
Azazga1.50 / 1.10
WA Mostaganem
20%
Draw
28%
RC Kouba
52%
34
Over 2.5goals
66
Under 2.5goals
38
BTTS Yes
62
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
WA MostaganemDWLDL
RC KoubaWWWWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
WA Mostaganem1.13 / 1.60
RC Kouba1.80 / 0.33
Head to Head
17.01.26 WA Mostaganem 2 - 1 RC Kouba
13.09.25 RC Kouba 1 - 0 WA Mostaganem
19.02.25 WA Mostaganem 2 - 1 RC Kouba
19.10.24 RC Kouba 3 - 2 WA Mostaganem
24.02.24 WA Mostaganem 0 - 0 RC Kouba
ARGENTINA LIGA PROFESIONAL ARGENTINA 1 match
Sarmiento Junin
17%
Draw
27%
River Plate
56%
39
Over 2.5goals
61
Under 2.5goals
40
BTTS Yes
60
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Sarmiento JuninWLDWL
River PlateWLWWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Sarmiento Junin1.47 / 1.67
River Plate1.20 / 1.20
Head to Head
15.03.26 River Plate 2 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
12.10.25 River Plate 0 - 1 Sarmiento Junin
06.04.25 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 1 River Plate
28.07.24 River Plate 1 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
20.03.23 Sarmiento Junin 0 - 2 River Plate
BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE 1 match
Bate Borisov
23%
Draw
32%
Neman
45%
36
Over 2.5goals
64
Under 2.5goals
42
BTTS Yes
58
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Bate BorisovWLLDL
NemanWLWWD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Bate Borisov0.73 / 1.27
Neman1.40 / 1.13
Head to Head
21.03.26 Neman 0 - 0 Bate Borisov
06.02.26 Neman 0 - 0 Bate Borisov
02.11.25 Neman 0 - 2 Bate Borisov
14.06.25 Bate Borisov 1 - 5 Neman
02.11.24 Bate Borisov 0 - 3 Neman
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A 3 matches

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Bucaramanga vs Águilas Doradas are being finalised.

Millonarios
57%
Draw
25%
Once Caldas
18%
44
Over 2.5goals
56
Under 2.5goals
40
BTTS Yes
60
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
MillonariosDDDDW
Once CaldasWDLLW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Millonarios1.33 / 0.87
Once Caldas1.33 / 1.07
Head to Head
21.03.26 Once Caldas 1 - 4 Millonarios
30.10.25 Millonarios 0 - 0 Once Caldas
12.06.25 Millonarios 2 - 2 Once Caldas
09.06.25 Once Caldas 0 - 0 Millonarios
12.05.25 Once Caldas 2 - 2 Millonarios
Junior
81%
Draw
14%
Deportivo Pereira
5%
67
Over 2.5goals
33
Under 2.5goals
42
BTTS Yes
58
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
JuniorDLLWW
Deportivo PereiraDLLDD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Junior1.53 / 1.87
Deportivo Pereira0.67 / 1.47
Head to Head
03.02.26 Deportivo Pereira 2 - 3 Junior
19.10.25 Junior 3 - 2 Deportivo Pereira
27.04.25 Deportivo Pereira 1 - 0 Junior
20.10.24 Junior 3 - 1 Deportivo Pereira
23.05.24 Deportivo Pereira 0 - 0 Junior
COLOMBIA PRIMERA B 1 match
Real Cundinamarca
57%
Draw
26%
Bogota FC
17%
40
Over 2.5goals
60
Under 2.5goals
40
BTTS Yes
60
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Real CundinamarcaLWWWW
Bogota FCDDLWD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Real Cundinamarca1.47 / 1.07
Bogota FC0.67 / 1.07
Head to Head
01.04.26 Bogota FC 2 - 2 Real Cundinamarca
12.10.25 Bogota FC 0 - 3 Real Cundinamarca
06.05.25 Real Cundinamarca 1 - 2 Bogota FC
22.09.24 Bogota FC 2 - 2 Real Cundinamarca
20.04.24 Real Cundinamarca 2 - 2 Bogota FC
COSTA RICA PRIMERA DIVISIóN 2 matches
CS Cartagines
67%
Draw
21%
Puntarenas FC
12%
56
Over 2.5goals
44
Under 2.5goals
54
BTTS Yes
46
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
CS CartaginesLLWWD
Puntarenas FCDWDLW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
CS Cartagines1.93 / 1.20
Puntarenas FC1.13 / 1.73
Head to Head
06.09.26 Puntarenas FC 1 - 3 CS Cartagines
08.03.26 CS Cartagines 3 - 2 Puntarenas FC
18.01.26 Puntarenas FC 0 - 2 CS Cartagines
19.10.25 Puntarenas FC 1 - 1 CS Cartagines
31.08.25 CS Cartagines 0 - 0 Puntarenas FC
San Carlos
46%
Draw
31%
Inter San Carlos
23%
55
Over 2.5goals
45
Under 2.5goals
59
BTTS Yes
41
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
San CarlosWWWWL
Inter San CarlosDLDWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
San Carlos1.13 / 1.20
Inter San Carlos0.93 / 0.87
Head to Head
09.08.26 Inter San Carlos 2 - 0 San Carlos
07.08.24 Inter San Carlos 1 - 4 San Carlos
CYPRUS CUP 1 match
Spartakos Kitiou
24%
Draw
24%
Digenis Ypsonas
52%
52
Over 2.5goals
48
Under 2.5goals
53
BTTS Yes
47
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Spartakos KitiouDWLWL
Digenis YpsonasLLLLL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Spartakos Kitiou1.80 / 1.13
Digenis Ypsonas1.33 / 1.93
Head to Head
21.12.24 Spartakos Kitiou 0 - 1 Krasava Ypsonas
CZECHIA CZECHIA LIGA 1 match
Bohemians 1905
47%
Draw
24%
Mlada Boleslav
29%
62
Over 2.5goals
38
Under 2.5goals
66
BTTS Yes
34
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Bohemians 1905WWDLW
Mlada BoleslavLWWWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Bohemians 19051.33 / 1.27
Mlada Boleslav2.53 / 1.00
Head to Head
31.01.26 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 2 Bohemians 1905
22.10.25 Bohemians 1905 1 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
15.03.25 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 2 Bohemians 1905
26.02.25 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 2 Bohemians 1905
20.10.24 Bohemians 1905 2 - 2 Mlada Boleslav
ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP 4 matches
Norwich
44%
Draw
23%
Southampton
33%
69
Over 2.5goals
31
Under 2.5goals
70
BTTS Yes
30
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
NorwichLLLLW
SouthamptonWLWWD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Norwich1.60 / 1.87
Southampton2.07 / 1.13
Head to Head
18.03.26 Southampton 1 - 0 Norwich
13.12.25 Norwich 2 - 1 Southampton
26.08.25 Norwich 0 - 3 Southampton
01.01.24 Norwich 1 - 1 Southampton
12.08.23 Southampton 4 - 4 Norwich
Portsmouth
41%
Draw
26%
Sheffield Utd
33%
54
Over 2.5goals
46
Under 2.5goals
58
BTTS Yes
42
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
PortsmouthLDDWL
Sheffield UtdWLLLW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Portsmouth1.00 / 1.47
Sheffield Utd1.47 / 0.93
Head to Head
14.02.26 Portsmouth 0 - 1 Sheffield Utd
26.11.25 Sheffield Utd 3 - 0 Portsmouth
08.02.25 Sheffield Utd 2 - 1 Portsmouth
28.09.24 Portsmouth 0 - 0 Sheffield Utd
20.04.13 Portsmouth 3 - 0 Sheffield Utd
QPR
57%
Draw
23%
Derby
20%
56
Over 2.5goals
44
Under 2.5goals
58
BTTS Yes
42
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
QPRDDDDL
DerbyDDLLL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
QPR1.93 / 0.93
Derby1.00 / 1.67
Head to Head
25.04.26 QPR 2 - 3 Derby
25.10.25 Derby 1 - 0 QPR
14.02.25 QPR 4 - 0 Derby
05.10.24 Derby 2 - 0 QPR
18.04.22 QPR 1 - 0 Derby
Lincoln
19%
Draw
21%
West Ham
60%
61
Over 2.5goals
39
Under 2.5goals
60
BTTS Yes
40
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
LincolnLLWWL
West HamDDLWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Lincoln1.00 / 1.67
West Ham2.53 / 1.20
Head to Head
27.09.23 Lincoln 0 - 1 West Ham
ENGLAND NON LEAGUE PREMIER - ISTHMIAN 1 match
Whyteleafe
57%
Draw
20%
Whitehawk
23%
65
Over 2.5goals
35
Under 2.5goals
53
BTTS Yes
47
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
WhyteleafeWLLLD
WhitehawkLLLWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Whyteleafe1.20 / 2.20
Whitehawk1.20 / 2.27
Head to Head
26.09.26 Whyteleafe 1 - 4 Whitehawk
28.01.20 Whitehawk 1 - 0 Whyteleafe
18.01.20 Whyteleafe 4 - 2 Whitehawk
ESTONIA ESILIIGA A 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for FCI Levadia II vs Nõmme Kalju II are being finalised.

ESTONIA ESILIIGA B 1 match
Parnu JK Vaprus U21
69%
Draw
13%
JK Tabasalu
18%
89
Over 2.5goals
11
Under 2.5goals
42
BTTS Yes
58
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Parnu JK Vaprus U21DWLLW
JK TabasaluLLDLW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Parnu JK Vaprus U213.60 / 1.87
JK Tabasalu1.07 / 2.87
Head to Head
24.08.26 Parnu JK Vaprus U21 6 - 0 JK Tabasalu
05.07.26 JK Tabasalu 2 - 8 Parnu JK Vaprus U21
11.04.26 JK Tabasalu 1 - 2 Parnu JK Vaprus U21
ESTONIA MEISTRILIIGA 2 matches
Trans Narva
50%
Draw
24%
Kuressaare
26%
57
Over 2.5goals
43
Under 2.5goals
59
BTTS Yes
41
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Trans NarvaDDLDL
KuressaareWWDLL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Trans Narva1.47 / 1.60
Kuressaare2.20 / 1.47
Head to Head
05.09.26 Kuressaare 3 - 1 Trans Narva
16.06.26 Kuressaare 0 - 0 Trans Narva
18.04.26 Trans Narva 1 - 2 Kuressaare
21.02.26 Kuressaare 2 - 2 Trans Narva
20.09.25 Kuressaare 0 - 0 Trans Narva
Paide
60%
Draw
20%
Tammeka
20%
63
Over 2.5goals
37
Under 2.5goals
61
BTTS Yes
39
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
PaideLWWLW
TammekaWWLLW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Paide1.33 / 1.33
Tammeka2.93 / 1.47
Head to Head
09.09.26 Tammeka 0 - 2 Paide
01.05.26 Paide 0 - 1 Tammeka
12.04.26 Tammeka 1 - 4 Paide
29.10.25 Paide 3 - 0 Tammeka
18.10.25 Paide 5 - 0 Tammeka
GERMANY 3. LIGA 5 matches

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Preußen Münster vs Fortuna Düsseldorf are being finalised.

Waldhof Mannheim
50%
Draw
21%
FC Ingolstadt 04
29%
71
Over 2.5goals
29
Under 2.5goals
72
BTTS Yes
28
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Waldhof MannheimWLWLW
FC Ingolstadt 04LLLLW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Waldhof Mannheim1.47 / 1.47
FC Ingolstadt 041.40 / 1.60
Head to Head
16.05.26 FC Ingolstadt 04 5 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim
20.12.25 Waldhof Mannheim 2 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04
19.01.25 Waldhof Mannheim 0 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04
04.08.24 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim
05.05.24 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim
Verl
48%
Draw
22%
SSV Jahn Regensburg
30%
74
Over 2.5goals
26
Under 2.5goals
74
BTTS Yes
26
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
VerlDLWDW
SSV Jahn RegensburgWLDLD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Verl1.47 / 1.87
SSV Jahn Regensburg2.07 / 2.07
Head to Head
03.03.26 Verl 1 - 2 SSV Jahn Regensburg
28.09.25 SSV Jahn Regensburg 2 - 0 Verl
20.01.24 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 Verl
20.08.23 Verl 1 - 2 Jahn Regensburg

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for FC Viktoria Köln vs SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach are being finalised.

SV Wehen
44%
Draw
23%
Alemannia Aachen
33%
64
Over 2.5goals
36
Under 2.5goals
67
BTTS Yes
33
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
SV WehenWLLWL
Alemannia AachenLLWLD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
SV Wehen1.00 / 1.73
Alemannia Aachen2.40 / 1.47
Head to Head
05.04.26 Alemannia Aachen 3 - 0 SV Wehen
24.10.25 SV Wehen 1 - 2 Alemannia Aachen
17.05.25 SV Wehen 2 - 1 Alemannia Aachen
21.12.24 Alemannia Aachen 0 - 0 SV Wehen
19.04.13 SV Wehen 3 - 2 Alemannia Aachen
INDIA INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE 1 match
Minerva Punjab
67%
Draw
21%
Odisha
12%
59
Over 2.5goals
41
Under 2.5goals
56
BTTS Yes
44
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Minerva PunjabDWWLL
OdishaDLWDL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Minerva Punjab1.60 / 0.87
Odisha1.13 / 1.87
Head to Head
16.05.26 Odisha 2 - 3 Minerva Punjab
21.04.25 Odisha 0 - 3 Minerva Punjab
10.02.25 Odisha 1 - 1 Minerva Punjab
20.09.24 Minerva Punjab 2 - 1 Odisha
02.04.24 Odisha 3 - 1 Minerva Punjab
IRAN PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE 1 match
Kheybar Khorramabad
15%
Draw
24%
Persepolis FC
61%
33
Over 2.5goals
67
Under 2.5goals
36
BTTS Yes
64
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Kheybar KhorramabadDLWDL
Persepolis FCWWDWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Kheybar Khorramabad1.27 / 1.47
Persepolis FC1.53 / 1.20
Head to Head
20.02.26 Persepolis FC 1 - 2 Kheybar Khorramabad
18.10.25 Kheybar Khorramabad 2 - 1 Persepolis FC
08.05.25 Kheybar Khorramabad 1 - 2 Persepolis FC
27.12.24 Persepolis FC 2 - 1 Kheybar Khorramabad
ITALY SERIE C - GIRONE B 1 match
Latina
50%
Draw
27%
Atalanta II
23%
52
Over 2.5goals
48
Under 2.5goals
57
BTTS Yes
43
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
LatinaDDLDL
Atalanta IILLWWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Latina1.47 / 1.13
Atalanta II1.40 / 1.47
Head to Head
04.01.26 Atalanta II 1 - 2 Latina
24.08.25 Latina 1 - 0 Atalanta II
JAPAN J-LEAGUE CUP 8 matches
Yokohama FC
24%
Draw
22%
Urawa
54%
57
Over 2.5goals
43
Under 2.5goals
59
BTTS Yes
41
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Yokohama FCLWWWD
UrawaLWWWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Yokohama FC2.07 / 1.27
Urawa2.07 / 2.27
Head to Head
09.08.25 Yokohama FC 1 - 2 Urawa
01.06.25 Urawa 2 - 1 Yokohama FC
29.09.23 Urawa 1 - 1 Yokohama FC
11.06.23 Yokohama FC 0 - 0 Urawa
11.09.21 Yokohama FC 0 - 2 Urawa
Gainare Tottori
12%
Draw
15%
Cerezo Osaka
73%
59
Over 2.5goals
41
Under 2.5goals
43
BTTS Yes
57
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Gainare TottoriLDWWL
Cerezo OsakaDWWDL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Gainare Tottori1.47 / 1.53
Cerezo Osaka1.27 / 1.00
Head to Head
09.06.21 Cerezo Osaka 2 - 0 Gainare Tottori
Jubilo Iwata
20%
Draw
21%
Kawasaki Frontale
59%
60
Over 2.5goals
40
Under 2.5goals
61
BTTS Yes
39
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Jubilo IwataWLWLL
Kawasaki FrontaleLWWDW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Jubilo Iwata1.47 / 1.27
Kawasaki Frontale1.60 / 1.20
Head to Head
06.07.24 Jubilo Iwata 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
01.03.24 Kawasaki Frontale 4 - 5 Jubilo Iwata
25.06.22 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
06.04.22 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
14.09.19 Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
Mito Hollyhock
23%
Draw
22%
FC Tokyo
55%
46
Over 2.5goals
54
Under 2.5goals
38
BTTS Yes
62
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Mito HollyhockLWLLD
FC TokyoWWWWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Mito Hollyhock1.33 / 1.33
FC Tokyo2.13 / 0.87
Head to Head
24.04.26 FC Tokyo 5 - 2 Mito Hollyhock
12.10.24 FC Tokyo 2 - 3 Mito Hollyhock
11.11.15 FC Tokyo 2 - 0 Mito Hollyhock
Nagoya Grampus
46%
Draw
24%
Fagiano Okayama
30%
54
Over 2.5goals
46
Under 2.5goals
57
BTTS Yes
43
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Nagoya GrampusWWLLL
Fagiano OkayamaLWWLW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Nagoya Grampus1.13 / 1.73
Fagiano Okayama1.40 / 1.27
Head to Head
29.08.26 Nagoya Grampus 2 - 1 Fagiano Okayama
13.09.25 Fagiano Okayama 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
06.05.25 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 0 Fagiano Okayama
02.08.21 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Fagiano Okayama
05.11.17 Fagiano Okayama 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
Sagan Tosu
28%
Draw
24%
Avispa Fukuoka
48%
57
Over 2.5goals
43
Under 2.5goals
53
BTTS Yes
47
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Sagan TosuWLWLL
Avispa FukuokaWLWLL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Sagan Tosu1.60 / 1.07
Avispa Fukuoka1.27 / 1.33
Head to Head
28.09.24 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
16.06.24 Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 0 Sagan Tosu
06.08.23 Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
14.05.23 Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu
26.08.22 Sagan Tosu 1 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
Matsumoto Yamaga
5%
Draw
13%
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
82%
67
Over 2.5goals
33
Under 2.5goals
45
BTTS Yes
55
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Matsumoto YamagaWLWWD
Sanfrecce HiroshimaWWWWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Matsumoto Yamaga1.20 / 1.13
Sanfrecce Hiroshima2.67 / 0.80
Head to Head
20.07.19 Matsumoto Yamaga 2 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
17.03.19 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga
15.07.15 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga
22.04.15 Matsumoto Yamaga 2 - 4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14.03.15 Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F. Marinos
50%
Draw
23%
Shimizu S-pulse
27%
54
Over 2.5goals
46
Under 2.5goals
55
BTTS Yes
45
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
Yokohama F. MarinosDWWWD
Shimizu S-pulseWWWWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Yokohama F. Marinos1.67 / 0.87
Shimizu S-pulse1.33 / 1.07
Head to Head
15.08.26 Shimizu S-pulse 0 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos
06.06.26 Yokohama F. Marinos 3 - 0 Shimizu S-pulse
31.05.26 Shimizu S-pulse 1 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos
16.08.25 Shimizu S-pulse 1 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos
16.04.25 Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 3 Shimizu S-pulse
KAZAKHSTAN PREMIER LEAGUE 2 matches
Irtysh
25%
Draw
23%
FC Astana
52%
55
Over 2.5goals
45
Under 2.5goals
53
BTTS Yes
47
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
IrtyshLWWLW
FC AstanaLWLWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Irtysh0.93 / 1.33
FC Astana1.73 / 1.20
Head to Head
14.06.26 FC Astana 2 - 0 Irtysh
10.11.19 FC Astana 0 - 2 Irtysh
15.05.19 Irtysh 0 - 4 FC Astana
05.05.19 FC Astana 0 - 1 Irtysh
11.11.18 FC Astana 4 - 0 Irtysh
Atyrau
23%
Draw
26%
Yelimay Semey
51%
54
Over 2.5goals
46
Under 2.5goals
55
BTTS Yes
45
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
AtyrauWLLWL
Yelimay SemeyLWWLL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Atyrau0.87 / 1.53
Yelimay Semey1.20 / 1.40
Head to Head
21.06.26 Yelimay Semey 1 - 2 Atyrau
26.10.25 Yelimay Semey 3 - 2 Atyrau
01.03.25 Atyrau 2 - 1 Yelimay Semey
26.10.24 Atyrau 1 - 0 Yelimay Semey
02.03.24 Yelimay Semey 0 - 0 Atyrau
KENYA FKF PREMIER LEAGUE 1 match
AFC Leopards
51%
Draw
29%
Bandari
20%
27
Over 2.5goals
73
Under 2.5goals
39
BTTS Yes
61
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
AFC LeopardsLLWWW
BandariWLWLD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
AFC Leopards1.40 / 1.13
Bandari0.93 / 0.87
Head to Head
14.02.26 Bandari 0 - 0 AFC Leopards
15.10.25 AFC Leopards 0 - 0 Bandari
18.05.25 Bandari 0 - 0 AFC Leopards
22.12.24 AFC Leopards 2 - 0 Bandari
05.05.24 AFC Leopards 1 - 0 Bandari
KOSOVO SUPERLIGA 2 matches
Feronikeli
48%
Draw
25%
Llapi
27%
48
Over 2.5goals
52
Under 2.5goals
39
BTTS Yes
61
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
FeronikeliDWLWL
LlapiLWLLW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Feronikeli1.60 / 1.27
Llapi1.33 / 1.80
Head to Head
16.04.25 Llapi 1 - 0 Feronikeli
16.02.25 Feronikeli 0 - 3 Llapi
30.10.24 Llapi 2 - 2 Feronikeli
18.08.24 Feronikeli 0 - 2 Llapi
05.05.24 Llapi 3 - 2 Feronikeli
Dukagjini
83%
Draw
12%
Vushtrria
5%
60
Over 2.5goals
40
Under 2.5goals
44
BTTS Yes
56
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
DukagjiniDLDWW
VushtrriaWLLLL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Dukagjini1.33 / 1.13
Vushtrria0.93 / 1.60
Head to Head
22.07.20 Dukagjini 2 - 1 Vushtrria
05.03.20 Vushtrria 3 - 3 Dukagjini
18.10.19 Dukagjini 1 - 0 Vushtrria
KUWAIT DIVISION 1 1 match
Yarmouk
65%
Draw
22%
Burgan
13%
52
Over 2.5goals
48
Under 2.5goals
53
BTTS Yes
47
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
YarmoukWLDWD
BurganLWWDL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Yarmouk2.00 / 1.33
Burgan0.93 / 1.33
Head to Head
11.08.26 Yarmouk 3 - 1 Burgan
22.01.26 Burgan 0 - 1 Yarmouk
04.10.25 Yarmouk 1 - 2 Burgan
02.04.24 Burgan 1 - 3 Yarmouk
14.02.24 Yarmouk 2 - 1 Burgan
MEXICO LIGA DE EXPANSIóN MX 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Tapatío vs Tepatitlán are being finalised.

MONTENEGRO CUP 2 matches
Bokelj
32%
Draw
35%
Buducnost Podgorica
33%
34
Over 2.5goals
66
Under 2.5goals
38
BTTS Yes
62
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
BokeljWDWLD
Buducnost PodgoricaDWWWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Bokelj1.07 / 0.53
Buducnost Podgorica1.40 / 0.87
Head to Head
30.08.26 Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 0 Bokelj
20.05.26 Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 1 Bokelj
21.03.26 Bokelj 2 - 0 Buducnost Podgorica
29.11.25 Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 1 Bokelj
21.09.25 Bokelj 0 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Sutjeska vs Dečić are being finalised.

MOROCCO BOTOLA PRO 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Ittihad Tanger vs Maghreb Fès are being finalised.

NORWAY 1. DIVISION 8 matches
Strommen
51%
Draw
24%
Asane
25%
69
Over 2.5goals
31
Under 2.5goals
71
BTTS Yes
29
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
StrommenDDLDL
AsaneWLLDD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Strommen2.00 / 2.33
Asane1.60 / 2.13
Head to Head
19.04.26 Asane 4 - 5 Strommen
28.08.21 Asane 2 - 1 Strommen
18.06.21 Strommen 1 - 0 Asane
07.12.20 Asane 1 - 4 Strommen
20.07.20 Strommen 0 - 3 Asane
Bryne
80%
Draw
13%
Raufoss
7%
75
Over 2.5goals
25
Under 2.5goals
59
BTTS Yes
41
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
BryneLWWWW
RaufossLLLWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Bryne1.53 / 0.93
Raufoss1.27 / 2.67
Head to Head
20.05.26 Raufoss 3 - 0 Bryne
21.10.24 Bryne 1 - 0 Raufoss
20.04.24 Raufoss 0 - 1 Bryne
12.11.23 Raufoss 0 - 1 Bryne
02.07.23 Bryne 4 - 1 Raufoss
Haugesund
80%
Draw
13%
Lyn
7%
81
Over 2.5goals
19
Under 2.5goals
66
BTTS Yes
34
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
HaugesundDWWWW
LynLLLWW
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Haugesund3.13 / 1.33
Lyn2.47 / 2.07
Head to Head
06.04.26 Lyn 2 - 4 Haugesund
hodd
30%
Draw
22%
Ranheim
48%
75
Over 2.5goals
25
Under 2.5goals
75
BTTS Yes
25
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
hoddLLLWL
RanheimLWWWD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
hodd2.13 / 2.47
Ranheim2.60 / 2.53
Head to Head
20.05.26 Ranheim 3 - 2 hodd
02.08.25 Ranheim 2 - 1 hodd
29.04.25 hodd 0 - 1 Ranheim
12.11.23 Ranheim 0 - 0 hodd
03.05.23 hodd 0 - 0 Ranheim
Moss
46%
Draw
23%
Egersund
31%
71
Over 2.5goals
29
Under 2.5goals
73
BTTS Yes
27
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
MossWLDWL
EgersundWLLWD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Moss1.53 / 2.00
Egersund1.80 / 2.13
Head to Head
04.07.26 Egersund 3 - 0 Moss
22.10.25 Egersund 2 - 0 Moss
28.06.25 Moss 2 - 4 Egersund
26.08.24 Egersund 3 - 2 Moss
27.04.24 Moss 1 - 2 Egersund
Sogndal
30%
Draw
22%
ODD Ballklubb
48%
78
Over 2.5goals
22
Under 2.5goals
78
BTTS Yes
22
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
SogndalLLDDL
ODD BallklubbWWWWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Sogndal1.93 / 2.00
ODD Ballklubb2.73 / 1.80
Head to Head
06.04.26 ODD Ballklubb 4 - 0 Sogndal
01.11.25 ODD Ballklubb 1 - 4 Sogndal
28.04.25 Sogndal 3 - 2 ODD Ballklubb
06.08.17 ODD Ballklubb 2 - 1 Sogndal
18.06.17 Sogndal 0 - 0 ODD Ballklubb
Stabaek
71%
Draw
17%
Sandnes ULF
12%
76
Over 2.5goals
24
Under 2.5goals
69
BTTS Yes
31
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
StabaekDLWLL
Sandnes ULFDDLWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Stabaek2.47 / 1.40
Sandnes ULF1.53 / 2.00
Head to Head
10.05.26 Sandnes ULF 0 - 1 Stabaek
19.08.24 Sandnes ULF 1 - 3 Stabaek
31.07.24 Stabaek 3 - 0 Sandnes ULF
22.10.22 Sandnes ULF 2 - 2 Stabaek
25.04.22 Stabaek 0 - 1 Sandnes ULF
Stromsgodset
55%
Draw
20%
Kongsvinger
25%
80
Over 2.5goals
20
Under 2.5goals
78
BTTS Yes
22
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
StromsgodsetWWWWW
KongsvingerWWWWD
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Stromsgodset2.67 / 1.13
Kongsvinger4.27 / 1.67
Head to Head
21.06.26 Kongsvinger 4 - 4 Stromsgodset
18.02.23 Kongsvinger 2 - 2 Stromsgodset
NORWAY 3. DIVISION - GIRONE 1 1 match
Asker
83%
Draw
9%
Frigg
8%
87
Over 2.5goals
13
Under 2.5goals
53
BTTS Yes
47
BTTS No
Form · Last 5
AskerWLWWW
FriggLDLWL
Avg Goals (Scored / Conceded)
Asker3.80 / 1.60
Frigg2.20 / 2.33
Head to Head
02.05.26 Frigg 1 - 2 Asker
15.02.25 Asker 6 - 0 Frigg
24.08.24 Frigg 3 - 1 Asker
20.04.24 Asker 6 - 1 Frigg
28.08.22 Frigg 0 - 2 Asker
PARAGUAY COPA PARAGUAY 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Atlético Tembetary vs SOL DE America are being finalised.

POLAND II LIGA - EAST 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Śląsk Wrocław II vs Legia Warszawa II are being finalised.

POLAND III LIGA - GROUP 1 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for ŁKS Łódź II vs Ząbkovia Ząbki are being finalised.

POLAND III LIGA - GROUP 2 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Lech Poznań II vs Wda Świecie are being finalised.

POLAND III LIGA - GROUP 3 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Rakow II are being finalised.

PORTUGAL TAçA DE PORTUGAL 1 match

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for União Santarém vs GIL Vicente are being finalised.

QATAR SECOND DIVISION 2 matches

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Al Shamal II vs Al-Markhiya are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Al Mesaimeer vs Al-Gharafa B are being finalised.

RUSSIA CUP 10 matches

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Krylia Sovetov vs Baltika are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Chertanovo Moscow vs Tekstilshchik are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Leningradets vs Luki-Energiya are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Nizhny Novgorod vs Shinnik Yaroslavl are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Ska-khabarovsk vs Dinamo Kirov are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Volga Ulyanovsk vs Murom are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Enisey vs Kaluga are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Akhmat vs Dynamo are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Dinamo Makhachkala vs Zenit are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for CSKA Moscow vs FC Rostov are being finalised.

SAUDI ARABIA DIVISION 1 3 matches

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Hajer vs Al Orubah are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Al Jandal vs Al Okhdood are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Al-Raed vs Jeddah Club are being finalised.

SLOVAKIA CUP 5 matches

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Považská Bystrica vs FK Košice are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Šamorín vs Humenné are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Spartak Myjava vs Ružomberok are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Piešťany vs Spartak Trnava are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Vranov nad Topľou vs Dukla Banská Bystrica are being finalised.

THAILAND THAI LEAGUE 2 4 matches

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Chiangmai United are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Esan Pattaya vs Songkhla are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Chanthaburi vs Nakhon Pathom are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Kasetsart FC vs Mahasarakham United are being finalised.

TüRKIYE 1. LIG 4 matches

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Batman Petrolspor vs İstanbulspor are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Ümraniyespor vs Boluspor are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Antalyaspor vs Kayserispor are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Keçiörengücü vs Iğdır FK are being finalised.

VENEZUELA COPA VENEZUELA 6 matches

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Aragua FC vs Caracas FC are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Club Atletico Barinas vs Real Frontera are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Atletico Avila FC vs Anzoátegui FC are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Atletico el Vigia FC vs Zamora FC are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Monagas SC vs Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Trujillanos FC vs Rayo Zuliano are being finalised.

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE ELITE 2 matches

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Kashiwa Reysol vs Port FC are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Vissel Kobe vs Jeonbuk Motors are being finalised.

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE TWO 5 matches

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Melbourne Victory vs FC Seoul are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Persib Bandung vs Viettel are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Al Taawon vs Al-Rayyan SC are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Al Kuwait vs Khalidiya are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Al Faisaly vs Al-Nahda are being finalised.

CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA 2 matches

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Boca Juniors vs Vasco DA Gama are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Atletico-MG vs Atletico Torque are being finalised.

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 9 matches

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Feyenoord vs Como are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Lask Linz vs Liverpool are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for AS Roma vs Real Madrid are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Aston Villa vs Fenerbahçe are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Real Betis vs FC Porto are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Bodo/Glimt vs Borussia Dortmund are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Manchester City vs Paris Saint Germain are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Shakhtar Donetsk vs AEK Athens FC are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Slovan Bratislava vs VfB Stuttgart are being finalised.

UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE 4 matches

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Slovan Bratislava U19 vs Stuttgart U19 are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Aston Villa U19 vs Fenerbahce U19 are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Real Betis U19 vs Porto U19 are being finalised.

Full analysis coming up

Detailed stats for Manchester City U19 vs PSG U19 are being finalised.

Tap any match for the full stats breakdown.

Today's football free tips, read like an analyst would — win probability, goals, both-teams-to-score, recent form and head-to-head for every fixture. Tap a match to open it. Curated by Kenji Nakamura.

120
matches today
46
leagues covered
Free
every pick

Today's picks at a glance

How 50 analysed fixtures break down by predicted result.

50 picks
Home wins predicted 66%
Draws predicted 2%
Away wins predicted 32%
Football free tips today by Kenji Nakamura
Daily football free tips built on win probability, goals, BTTS, form and H2H — explained, not just listed.

How to read today's football free tips

Each fixture opens into five layered reads: the match result, the goals line, both teams to score, recent form and the head-to-head record. Rather than handing you a name and asking for trust, the gauges and cards show how strongly the numbers lean — so a pick is something you understand.

1

Start with the result

The highlighted card is the side the matchup favours. A 60% read is a clear edge; a tight three-way split is a genuinely open game.

2

Read the goals gauges

Over/Under 2.5 and BTTS show the expected tempo. Two attacking sides lean Over and Yes; two cagey ones lean Under and No.

3

Use form & H2H as context

Recent form and past meetings confirm or question the model. When they agree with the gauges, the pick is at its strongest.

A tip is a probability, not a promise. When the result, goals, form and H2H all point the same way, that's the strongest signal — and even then, stake sensibly.

What makes a football free tip worth backing

Not every pick deserves the same confidence. The fixtures worth your attention are the ones where the form, the matchup and the model agree. When a home side in good form meets a struggling away team and the result card reflects it, that alignment is the real signal — far more than any single eye-catching percentage.

Why probabilities beat certainties

Football is famously unpredictable, which is exactly why a probability is more honest than a guarantee. A 65% favourite still loses roughly one game in three. Reading the tips this way keeps expectations realistic and protects your bankroll over a full week of fixtures.

Treat the page as a shortlist

The smartest way to use these football free tips is as a starting shortlist. Scan the strongest reads, cross-check team news and motivation, then back only the spots where everything lines up. Quality over quantity wins across a season.

Football free tips — your questions

Football free tips are daily match selections based on form, head-to-head records and statistical models. Each tip here shows win probability plus goals, BTTS, recent form and H2H so you see the reasoning, not just a name.
Start with the win probability, then check goals and BTTS for the shape of the game, and finally use recent form and head-to-head as context. A 60% read is an edge, not a guarantee.
Yes. Every tip on this page is free and updated daily, with nothing to unlock to see the picks and key markets for today's fixtures.
The fixtures and stats refresh automatically every day, so the page always reflects the current day's football schedule across the leagues we cover.
No single football tip should be treated as certain. Football is unpredictable, so sensible staking and spreading risk matter far more than backing any one pick heavily.
Kenji Nakamura
Written by
Football Free Tips specialist

I'm Kenji Nakamura, and I cover football free tips at correct-score.vip — focusing on the tactical detail behind each match rather than the hype around it.

Read full profile →
These football free tips are for informational purposes only. Outcomes are never guaranteed — only stake what you're comfortable losing.